Women's Watches
Women's watches at Watch It span clean everyday styles, polished dress watches, crystal-accented designs, and sportier options from the brands we carry. Explore the current collection and find the piece that fits your wrist, your routine, and your style.
For jewelry-inspired designs, explore Swarovski women's watches. Comparing dressier options? Read our guide to affordable women's watches, then check each product page for its case size, movement, current price and availability.
Filter
- Featured
- Most relevant
- Best selling
- Alphabetically, A-Z
- Alphabetically, Z-A
- Price, low to high
- Price, high to low
- Date, old to new
- Date, new to old
- Featured
- Most relevant
- Best selling
- Alphabetically, A-Z
- Alphabetically, Z-A
- Price, low to high
- Price, high to low
- Date, old to new
- Date, new to old
Movado Museum Bangle 608063
Citizen Bianca EW5600-52D
Movado Heritage 1917 3650249
Movado Bold Evolution 2.0 3601225
Tissot Lovely Square T058.109.11.036.01
Seiko Essentials Collection SWR093
Citizen L Classic EM0990-81E
Movado Moda 607716
Movado Bold Evolution 2.0 3601165
Tissot PRX Quartz 25mm Pink T137.010.33.506.00
Tissot Lovely Square Watch T058.109.11.036.00
Swarovski Millenia Purple Crystal Bracelet 5722364
Citizen L Arcly Interchangeable Strap Set EM1098-68D
Citizen Corso Diamond EW2710-51X
Citizen L Arcly EM1113-58Y
Tissot Lovely Square T058.109.11.041.01
Tissot Bellissima small lady T126.010.11.013.00
Bulova Regatta 97P173
Bulova Millennia 98R293
Bulova Regatta 96P222
Bulova Classic 96P209
Bulova Marc Anthony 97P163
Citizen Calendrier FD0000-52N
Citizen Corso EW2299-50A
Seiko Essentials Collection SUR636
Seiko Presage Cocktail Time SRP841
Movado Moda 24mm Bangle 0608193
Seiko Diamonds Collection HGH006
Seiko 5 Sports SRE024
Citizen Silhouette Crystal FE1230-51X
Bulova Classic 98P235
Seiko Prospex Sea Series SUR597
Seiko Prospex Sea Series SUR595
Seiko Essentials SSEH024
Seiko Essentials SSEH021
Movado Museum Bangle 608072
Movado Moda 0608013
Movado Bold Evolution 2.0 3601164
Movado Faceto 607866
Movado Bold Evolution 2.0 3601106
Swarovski Millenia Green Crystal Bracelet Watch 5729842
Tissot Le Locle Automatic Lady (29.00) Watch T006.207.22.038.00
Tissot Classic Dream Lady Watch T129.210.22.031.00
Tissot Desir Watch T152.010.22.118.01
Tissot Desir Watch T152.010.16.038.01
Tissot Desir Watch T152.010.16.038.00
Tissot Desir Watch T152.010.22.118.00
Tissot PRX Quartz 25mm White Mother-of-Pearl T137.010.11.111.00
Tissot Desir Watch T152.010.11.118.00
Tissot Le Locle Automatic Lady (29.00) Watch T006.207.11.096.00
Tissot Desir Watch T152.010.11.116.00
Tissot PRX Quartz 25mm Black T137.010.11.056.00
Tissot Flamingo Watch T094.210.33.111.01
Tissot T-My Lady Automatic 18K Gold bezel Watch T930.007.41.031.00
Tissot PRX Powermatic 80 Steel & 18K Gold Bezel 35mm Grey T931.207.41.336.00
Tissot Goldrun Lady 18K Gold Watch T922.210.76.111.00
Tissot T-My Lady Automatic 18K Gold bezel Watch T930.007.41.046.00
Tissot T-My Lady Automatic 18K Gold bezel Watch T930.007.41.266.00
Tissot T-My Lady Automatic 18K Gold bezel Watch T930.007.41.116.00
Tissot Le Locle 29mm 18k Gold Bezel Watch T932.207.41.036.00
Tissot T-My Lady Automatic 18K Gold bezel Watch T930.007.46.046.00
Tissot T-My Lady Automatic 18K Gold bezel Watch T930.007.46.296.00
Tissot T-My Lady Automatic 18K Gold bezel Watch T930.007.46.041.00
Tissot Glendora 18K Gold Watch T929.210.41.046.00
Tissot Glendora 18K Gold bezel Watch T929.210.46.066.00
Tissot Glendora 18K Gold Watch T929.210.46.266.00
Tissot Glendora 18K Gold Watch T929.210.46.261.00
Tissot Glendora 18K Gold Watch T929.210.46.051.00
Tissot Le Locle Automatic Lady (29.00) Watch T006.207.22.116.00
Tissot Le Locle Automatic Lady Watch T41.2.183.16
Tissot Le Locle Automatic 29mm T006.207.22.036.00
Tissot Le Locle Automatic Small Lady (25.30) Watch T41.2.183.33
Tissot PR 100 Sport Chic Chronograph Watch T101.917.22.116.00
Tissot Le Locle Automatic Small Lady (25.30) Watch T41.1.183.33
Tissot PR 100 Sport Chic Chronograph Watch T101.917.33.031.00
Tissot PR 100 Sport Chic Watch T101.910.22.116.00
Tissot PR 100 Sport Chic Watch T101.910.11.116.00
Tissot Lovely Square Watch T058.109.33.456.00
Tissot Lovely Watch T058.009.33.111.00
Tissot Lovely Round Watch T140.009.33.111.00
Tissot PR 100 Lady Sport Chic Watch T101.910.11.351.00
Tissot PR 100 Sport Chic Watch T101.910.11.121.00
Tissot Flamingo Watch T094.210.11.111.00
Tissot Lovely Watch T058.009.11.031.00
Tissot Lovely Round Watch T140.009.36.091.00
Tissot Lovely Square Watch T058.109.11.041.00
Tissot Flamingo Watch T094.210.11.116.01
Tissot Flamingo Watch T094.210.33.116.02
Tissot Everytime Lady Watch T143.210.17.091.00
Tissot Classic Dream Lady Watch T129.210.11.013.00
Tissot Classic Dream Lady Watch T129.210.22.013.00
Tissot Classic Dream Lady Watch T129.210.22.263.00
Tissot Classic Dream Lady Watch T129.210.11.031.00
Tissot Chemin Des Tourelles Powermatic 80 34mm Watch T139.207.11.048.00
Tissot Chemin Des Tourelles Powermatic 80 34mm Watch T139.207.22.038.00
Tissot Carson Premium Lady Moonphase Watch T122.223.11.033.00
Tissot Carson Premium Lady Moonphase Watch T122.223.16.353.00
Tissot Carson Premium Lady Watch T122.210.11.033.00
Tissot Carson Premium Lady Watch T122.210.16.033.00
Tissot Carson Premium Automatic Lady Watch T122.207.22.036.00
Tissot Bellissima Small Lady - XS Double Tour Strap Watch T126.010.16.113.00
Tissot Bellissima Small Lady - M Double Tour Strap Watch T126.010.16.113.01
Tissot Bellissima Small Lady Watch T126.010.22.013.01
Tissot Bellissima Small Lady Watch T126.010.36.013.00
Tissot Bellissima Small Lady Watch T126.010.16.013.00
Tissot Bellissima Small Lady Watch T126.010.16.013.01
Tissot Bellissima Automatic Watch T126.207.11.013.00
Tissot Bellissima Automatic Watch T126.207.22.013.00
Tissot Bellissima Automatic Watch T126.207.36.013.00
Tissot Bellissima Automatic Watch T126.207.16.013.00
Tissot Bellissima Watch T126.010.16.113.02
Swarovski Dextera Asymmetric 5700996
Tissot PRX Quartz 35mm Red T137.210.11.421.00
Bulova Crystal 96L329
Bulova Sutton 96L330
Bulova Millennia 98L314
Bulova Marine Star Women's Automatic 96L324
Bulova Phantom 97L176
Citizen Corso Diamond EW2712-55E
Citizen L Mae EM1123-89D
Citizen L Arcly Interchangeable Strap Set EM1091-67X
Citizen L Ceci EM1163-09X
Citizen L Mae Interchangeable Strap Set EM1123-62X
Citizen L Ceci EM1166-01Z
Citizen L Ceci EM1162-52A
Citizen L Ceci EM1160-58E
Citizen L Arcly EM1110-56N
Citizen Ursula Disney Villains Boxed Set GA1075-68W
Citizen Ratatouille Pixar FE7103-04W
Citizen Mickey Classic Disney FE7093-57W
Citizen Maleficent's Charm Disney Villains Boxed Set GA1080-41Y
Citizen Frozen Disney Princess Boxed Set FE7091-61W
Citizen Evil Queen Shadow Disney Villains Boxed Set GA1082-46W
Citizen Aurora Enchanted Disney Princess Boxed Set GA1081-65N
Citizen Ariel Disney Princess Boxed Set GA1073-63W
Tissot PR516 Powermatic 80 T149.407.16.041.00
Tissot Seastar 1000 36mm T120.210.11.041.00
Tissot Bellissima Small Lady T126.010.11.133.00
Bulova Surveyor Women's Diamond 97P172
Bulova Sutton 98R297
Bulova Sutton 96P250
Bulova Sutton 96R253
Bulova Rubaiyat 96L331
Bulova Surveyor Women's Diamond 96P229
Bulova Sutton 98P170
Bulova Marine Star Series L Women's 96R215
Bulova Gemini 97L164
Citizen Rolan AW0096-06L
Seiko Essentials Collection SWR048
Seiko Essentials Collection SWR044
Bulova Classic 97P141
Seiko Essentials Collection SWR046
Seiko 5 Sports SRE003
Tissot PRX Quartz 25mm Blue T137.010.11.351.00
Citizen TSUYOSA Automatic NJ0150-56W
Citizen NJ015 "Tsuyosa" NJ0150-56E
Tissot Ballade 34mm Watch T156.210.22.031.00
Tissot Lovely Square Watch T058.109.33.031.00
Movado Bold Quest Mini 3601294
Tissot Lovely Watch T058.009.33.031.00
Bulova Sutton 96P249
Bulova Marine Star Women's 96P248
Bulova Marine Star Women's 98P227
Seiko Essentials Collection SUR531
Seiko 5 Sports SRE004
Citizen L Rainell EM1202-50P
Movado Museum Bangle 0608070
Movado Bold Quest Mini 3601290
Movado Moda 0608012
Movado Bold Evolution 2.0 3601105
Citizen L Classic EM1142-84L
Tissot SRV 30mm T160.110.36.113.00
Tissot PRX Quartz 25mm Champagne T137.010.33.021.00
Tissot PRX Quartz 25mm White T137.010.21.111.00
Tissot Lovely Round Watch T140.009.11.111.00
Bulova Box Set 98X138
Citizen Suratto AR3124-07H
Bulova Quadra 97P140
Bulova Phantom | Crystal 98L266
Bulova Marc Anthony 97P164
Citizen Silhouette Crystal FE1233-52A
Citizen NJ015 "Tsuyosa" NJ0150-56L
Seiko Essentials Collection SUR410
Seiko Essentials Collection SWR108
Movado Bold Evolution 2.0 Mini 3601328
Bulova Sutton 98L328
Citizen L Rainell EM1200-55A
Citizen L Classic EM0996-84Y
Bulova Sutton 98L330
Bulova Sutton 97L191
Movado Bold Evolution 2.0 3601277
Movado Museum Classic 608007
Movado Museum Classic 608068
Movado Museum Classic 607847
Tissot Le Locle Automatic Lady (29.00) Watch T006.207.11.038.00
Tissot PR 100 Sport Chic Watch T101.910.22.111.00
Tissot Infirmières Watch T869.210.19.042.00
Bulova Rubaiyat 98L320
Bulova Millennia 97L175
Citizen Suratto AR3120-08L
Citizen TSUYOSA Automatic NJ0151-53Z
Citizen Suratto AR3123-00X
Citizen Donald Duck and Crew Disney AW0093-04W
Citizen Ahsoka Tano Star Wars BJ6508-02W
Citizen Sugar Skull Pixar EM1175-51W
Citizen xC Super Titanium™ EE1008-56E
Tissot Seastar 1000 40mm T120.410.11.041.00
Citizen Bianca EW5602-57D
Citizen Bianca EW5600-01E
Citizen L Mae EM1136-87D
Bulova Rubaiyat 97P125
Bulova Crystal 98L306
Bulova Rubaiyat 96L306
Bulova Gemini 98P218
Bulova Classic 98P115
Bulova Classic 98P188
Bulova Commodore 97M117
Bulova Sutton 97P150
Bulova Apollo | Apollo Theater 96L309
Citizen Calendrier FD0002-57D
Citizen Bianca EW5554-58D
Citizen Silhouette Crystal FE1140-86L
Citizen Silhouette Crystal EM0860-51D
Citizen Silhouette Crystal FD1030-56Y
Citizen Axiom EX1422-54E
Citizen Axiom EM0638-50P
Citizen Axiom EX1420-50E
Citizen Calendrier FD0006-56D
Citizen Sport Luxury EW2702-59D
Citizen Promaster Dive BN0169-03X
Citizen Garrison BM8560-02X
Citizen Garrison BM8560-53E
Citizen Promaster Dive BN0162-02X
Citizen Corso EW2294-53L
Citizen Corso EW1264-50A
Seiko Essentials Collection SWR083
Seiko Essentials Collection SUR394
Seiko Presage Cocktail Time SRP839
Seiko Presage Cocktail Time SRE010
Seiko Diamonds Collection HGH007
Seiko Essentials Collection HGG002
Movado Bold Evolution 2.0 Mini 3601325
Movado Museum Classic 0608095
Bulova Sutton 97L186
Movado Museum Bangle 608058
Tissot PR 100 Sport Chic Chronograph Watch T101.917.11.046.00
Tissot PR 100 Sport Chic Chronograph Watch T101.917.22.031.00
Citizen L Mae EM1132-88H
Citizen Cinderella Disney Princess Boxed Set FE7041-51W
Bulova Sutton 96P252
Citizen & Bulova Offers Special Edition Women’s Watches
You want beauty that lasts. Citizen and Bulova give it. Eco-Drive Silhouette FE7042-58D runs on light for $475. Bulova Rubaiyat 96R237 sells fast at $895 – diamonds and pearls shine. Bulova Classic 96P241 stays light for $350. Seiko Diamonds SUR582 adds bling at $535. Anne Klein AK/1018 brings fun colors for $65. All handle 100m of water. Hands glow softly. Real value. At Watch It, the best ones go quickly. You deserve this. Shop today.
Recently viewed products
The best quality products are waiting for you. Choose it now!


























































































































































































































































